• All
  • Advisor
  • Alternate
  • Importer
  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
  • Southeast
  • Southern Plains
  • Southwest
Sonja Chapman
Sonja Chapman

Chairman - Boonton, NJ - Pos. 11

  • Importer
  • Member
Mark Nichols
Mark Nichols

Vice-Chairman - Altus, OK

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Akikio Inui
Akiko Inui

Secretary - New York, NY - Pos. 10

  • Importer
  • Member
Matt Farmer
Matt Farmer

Treasurer - Lamesa, TX

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Jimmy Webb
Jimmy Webb

Immediate Past Chair - Leary, GA

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Walt Corcoran
Walter L. Corcoran, Jr.

AL

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Nick McMichen
Nicholas McMichen

AL

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Pace Hindsley
Pace Hindsley

AR

  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Rafe Banks
Rafe A. Banks

AR

  • Alternate
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Adam Hatley
Adam S. Hatley

AZ

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Ava Alcaida
Ava L. Alcaida

AZ

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Dustin Mancebo
Dustin Mancebo

CA/NV

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Matthew Cauzza
Matthew A. Cauzza

CA/NV

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
David Defelix
David DeFelix

FL

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Alan Edwards
Alan Edwards

FL

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Teel Warbington
Teel Warbington

GA - Pos. 1

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Caroline Collins
Caroline Barber

GA - Pos. 1

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Ben Grimsley
Benjamin Grimsley

GA - Pos. 2

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Suzanne Drouhard
Suzanne Drouhard

KS

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Tom Lahey
Tom Lahey

KS

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Ben Gunthrie
Ben Guthrie

LA

  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Rebecca Thom
Rebecca Thom

LA

  • Alternate
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Tripp Hayes
Thomas "Tripp" Hayes, III

MS

  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Patrick Johnson
Patrick L. Johnson, Jr.

MS

  • Alternate
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Kim Mayberry Holifield
Kim Mayberry-Holifield

MO

  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Riley James
Albert R. James

MO

  • Alternate
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Alisa Ogden
Alisa Ogden

NM

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Nathan Jurva
Nathan H. Jurva

NM

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
David Dunlow
David M. Dunlow

NC

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Kent Smith
S. Kent Smith

NC

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Kathy Fowler
Kathy Fowler

OK

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Rusty Darby
Rusty Darby

SC

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Frank Rogers
Frank B. Rogers III

SC

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Alex Armour
H. Alexander Armour

TN/KY

  • Member
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Gem Mitchell
Gem Mitchell

TN/KY

  • Alternate
  • Mid-South
  • Producer
Bryan Patterson
Bryan Patterson

Texas - Pos. 1

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Justin Cave
Justin Cave

Texas - Pos. 1

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Matt Farmer
Matt Farmer

Texas - Pos. 2

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
RN Hopper
RN Hopper Jr.

Texas - Pos. 2

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Jeff Posey
Jeff Posey

Texas - Pos. 3

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Jason French
Jason S. French

Texas - Pos. 3

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Julie Holladay
Julie D. Holladay

Texas - Pos. 4

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Steve Olson
Steven D. Olson

Texas - Pos. 4

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Debra Barrett
Debra Barrett

Texas - Pos. 5

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Michael Popp
Michael Popp

Texas - Pos. 5

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Sigi Valverde
Sigi Valverde

Texas - Pos. 6

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Jon Jones
Jon T. Jones

Texas - Pos. 6

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southern Plains
Randy Braden
Randy L. Braden

Texas - Pos. 7

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Brett Schniers
Brett J. Schniers

Texas - Pos. 7

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southwest
Shelley Butler Barlow
Shelley S. Butler Barlow

VA

  • Member
  • Producer
  • Southeast
JW Jones
James Jones Jr.

VA

  • Alternate
  • Producer
  • Southeast
Laurie Rando
Laurie Rando

Pos. 1

  • Importer
  • Member
Kirk Smithwick
Kirk Smithwick

Pos. 1

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Roian Atwood
Roian Atwood

Pos. 2

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Joe Don Long
Joe Don Long

Pos. 3

  • Importer
  • Member
James Self
James Self, III

Pos. 3

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Peter McGrath
Peter McGrath

Pos. 4

  • Importer
  • Member
Jessica Pagano
Jessica Pagano

Pos. 4

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Arlene Eastwood
Arlene Eastwood

Pos. 5

  • Importer
  • Member
John Rosman
John R. Rosman

Pos. 5

  • Alternate
  • Importer
John Stokes
John Stokes

Pos. 6

  • Importer
  • Member
Chuck Ward
Chuck Ward

Pos. 7

  • Importer
  • Member
James McKinnon
James W. McKinnon

Pos. 7

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson

Pos. 8

  • Importer
  • Member
Dean Draughn
Dean Draughn

Pos. 8

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Michelle Tarry
Michelle M. Tarry

Pos. 9

  • Importer
  • Member
Joe Cuervo
Joe Cuervo

Pos. 9

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Barbara Buhr
Barbara Buhr

Pos. 10

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Scott Wagner
Scott C. Wagner

Pos. 11

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Laurie Sutandar
Laurie Ann Sutandar

Pos. 12

  • Importer
  • Member
Debi Gregg
Debi Gregg

Pos. 13

  • Importer
  • Member
Susanne St. Onge-Simpson
Susanne St. Onge-Simpson

Pos. 13

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Tara Hoffman
Tara E. Hoffmann

Pos. 14

  • Importer
  • Member
Tricia Lesser
Patricia R. Lesser

Pos. 14

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Emily Gigot
Emily Gigot

Pos. 15

  • Importer
  • Member
Jennifer Pisula
Jennifer Pisula

Pos. 15

  • Alternate
  • Importer
Karen Kyllo
Karen Kyllo

  • Advisor
Willie Scott
Willie A. Scott

  • Advisor
  • Producer
Lamont Bridgeforth
Lamont Bridgeforth

  • Advisor
  • Producer